Difference between revisions of "Status Effects"
From NEStalgia
Jump to:
navigation
,
search
Revision as of 15:08, 1 April 2011
(
view source
)
Marksalot
(
talk
|
contribs
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:58, 23 April 2011
(
view source
)
Nadrew
(
talk
|
contribs
)
Newer edit →
Line 14:
Line 14:
|-
|-
|[[Death(Status)|Death]]
|[[Death(Status)|Death]]
−
|-
−
|[[Blind(Status)|Blind]]
|-
|-
|[[Mirage(Status)|Mirage]]
|[[Mirage(Status)|Mirage]]
Revision as of 21:58, 23 April 2011
Status Effects
Bleed
Blind
Confuse
Curse
Death
Mirage
Poison
Sleep
Slow
Stun
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Version Notes
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information