Difference between revisions of "Guilds"
From NEStalgia
(→Shrenwold) |
(→Norwood) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Guild!!Colors | !Guild!!Colors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Norwood_Balzackians|Balzackians]]||Black | + | |[[Norwood_Balzackians|Balzackians]]||Black & Red |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Norwood_Cheesy_Breath|Cheesy Breath]]||Red | + | |[[Norwood_Cheesy_Breath|Cheesy Breath]]||Red & Yellow |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Norwood_Crusaders|Crusaders]]||White | + | |[[Norwood_Crusaders|Crusaders]]||White & Red |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Norwood_Light_Warriors|Light Warriors]]||Grey | + | |[[Norwood_Light_Warriors|Light Warriors]]||Grey & Red |
|} | |} | ||
== Guild FAQ == | == Guild FAQ == | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 7 March 2011
Shrenwold
| Guild | Colors |
|---|---|
| Balzackians | |
| Atomic Knights | |
| Brothers In ARRRms | |
| Explorers of Orrecia | |
| Shrenwold Syndicate | |
| Shrenwold Revenants |
Norwood
| Guild | Colors |
|---|---|
| Balzackians | Black & Red |
| Cheesy Breath | Red & Yellow |
| Crusaders | White & Red |
| Light Warriors | Grey & Red |