Difference between revisions of "Off-Hands"
From NEStalgia
(→Books) |
(→Jewelry) |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|29||[[Meteorite_Armband|Meteorite Armband]]||[[Cleric]], [[Ninja]], [[Ranger]], [[Warlock]], [[Wizard]] | |29||[[Meteorite_Armband|Meteorite Armband]]||[[Cleric]], [[Ninja]], [[Ranger]], [[Warlock]], [[Wizard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32||[[Ebon_Beads_of_Unholy_Power|Ebon Beads of Unholy Power]]||[[Warlock]] | + | |32||[[Ebon_Beads_of_Unholy_Power|Ebon Beads of Unholy Power]]||[[Warlock]]||7||[[AGL]] 4, [[INT]] 12, +Heal 5||[[Set]]||Black Sanctum||Occularis [[Drop]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32||[[Ebon_Beads_of_Wicked_Power|Ebon Beads of Wicked Power]]||[[Warlock]] | + | |32||[[Ebon_Beads_of_Wicked_Power|Ebon Beads of Wicked Power]]||[[Warlock]]||7||[[STR]] 6, [[INT]] 6, Dodge 1, -Fir 3, -Ice 3, -Stm 3||[[Set]]||Black Sanctum||Occularis [[Drop]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32||[[Ebon_Choker_of_Cunning_Power|Ebon Choker of Cunning Power]]||[[Ranger]] | + | |32||[[Ebon_Choker_of_Cunning_Power|Ebon Choker of Cunning Power]]||[[Ranger]]||7||[[AGL]] 6, [[INT]] 6, -Fir 3, -Ice 3, -Stm 3||[[Set]]||Black Sanctum||Occularis [[Drop]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32||[[ | + | |32||[[Ebon_Choker_of_Zealous_Power|Ebon Choker of Zealous Power]]||[[Ranger]]||7||[[STR]] 6, [[AGL]] 6, Crit 1, -Fir 3, -Ice 3, -Stm 3||[[Set]]||Black Sanctum||Occularis [[Drop]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32||[[Ebon_Rosary_of_Noble_Power|Ebon Rosary of Noble Power]]||[[Cleric]] | + | |32||[[Ebon_Rosary_of_Holy_Power|Ebon Rosary of Holy Power]]||[[Cleric]]||7||[[AGL]] 4, [[INT]] 12, +Heal 4||[[Set]]||Black Sanctum||Occularis [[Drop]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |32||[[Ebon_Rosary_of_Noble_Power|Ebon Rosary of Noble Power]]||[[Cleric]]||7||[[STR]] 6, [[AGL]] 6, Dodge 1, -Fir 3, -Ice 3, -Stm 3||[[Set]]||Black Sanctum||Occularis [[Drop]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:48, 12 May 2011
Contents
How to make an offhand in this wiki
Please use the template found HERE
Only post the default offhands and not colored / enchanted offhands (Example: Do not post Orange Bedoe Bracelet only Bedoe Bracelet)
Equipment Modifier
Color Modifiers |
|||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Color | Red | Yellow | Blue | Purple | Orange | Green | Rainbow |
| Stat | STR | INT | AGI | STR/AGI | STR/INT | INT/AGI | ALL |
| Area | Bonus | ||||||
| Ennar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Balzackia | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Piatta | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Bedoe | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Verity | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Ardan | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Arctic | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Crypt | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Black Sanctum | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Elemental Modifiers |
|||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Element | Fiery | Frosty | Stormy | Gilded | Lucky | Noble | Blessed | Charged | Durable |
| Stat | Fire Res/Boost | Ice Res/Boost | Storm Res/Boost | Gold Find/Exp | Item Find/Exp | EXP/Gold/Item | INT/Heal | INT/Pierce | Resil/Res All |
| Area | Bonus | ||||||||
| Ennar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Balzackia | - | - | - | - | 2/1 | 1/1/1 | - | - | 1/1 |
| Piatta | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 3/2 | 1/1/2 | 2/2 | 3/1 | 1/1 |
| Bedoe | 3/3 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 5/3 | 2/2/3 | 3/3 | 4/1 | 1/1 |
| Verity | 4/4 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/4 | 2/2/4 | 4/4 | 6/2 | 1/2 |
| Ardan | 4/4 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 7/4 | 3/3/4 | 4/4 | 6/2 | 1/2 |
| Arctic | 5/5 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 9/5 | 3/3/5 | 5/5 | 8/2 | 2/2 |
| Crypt | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 9/6 | 4/4/6 | 6/6 | 8/3 | 2/3 |
| Black Sanctum | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 10/6 | 4/4/6 | 6/6 | 9/3 | 2/3 |
Shields
| Level | Item Name | Class | Defence | Stat Modifiers | Special | Location | Obtained |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wooden Shield | Soldier, Merchant | 1 | N/A | |||
| 1 | Leather Shield | Soldier, Merchant | 2 | N/A | |||
| 7 | Heavy Leather Shield | Soldier, Merchant | 4 | N/A | |||
| 10 | Acheron's Shield | Soldier, Merchant | 4 | STR 1, AGL 1 | |||
| 14 | Iron Shield | Soldier | 6 | N/A | N/A | Piatta | 1,100 Gold |
| 14 | Clamjaw Shield | Soldier | 5 | STR 1 | |||
| 17 | Steel Shield | Soldier | 8 | N/A | |||
| 26 | Titan Shield | Soldier | 11 | AGL 3 | |||
| 27 | Yeti Hide Shield | Soldier | 12 | STR 2, AGL 2, -ICE 3 | |||
| 29 | Metal Slime Shield | Soldier | 17 | AGL 4, DODGE 1, ITEM 3 | Set | Casino | NPC |
| 32 | Ebon Shield of Arcane Power | Soldier | 18 | INT 10, -FIR 4, -ICE 4, -STM 4 | Set | Black Sanctum | Occularis Drop |
| 32 | Ebon Shield of Stout Power | Soldier | 18 | STR 5, AGL 5, -FIR 4, -ICE 3, -STM 3 | Set | Black Sanctum | Occularis Drop |
Bags
| Level | Item Name | Class | Defence | Stat Modifiers | Special | Location | Obtained |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Soggy Merchant Sack | Merchant | 8 | STR 3, AGL 3, ITEM 3 | N/A | Piatta | Drop |
| 32 | Ebon Sack of Mystic Power | Merchant | 9 | INT 10, -Fir 4, -Ice 4, -Stm 4 | Set | Black Sanctum | Occularis Drop |
| 32 | Ebon Sack of Robust Power | Merchant | 9 | STR 8, AGL 8, +Phys 4 | Set | Black Sanctum | Occularis Drop |
Books
| Level | Item Name | Class | Defence | Stat Modifiers | Special | Location | Obtained |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | The Book of Untruths | Conjurer | |||||
| 14 | Leather Bound Spell Book | Conjurer | 1 | INT 3 | N/A | Piatta | 900 Gold |
| 28 | Lightning Tome | Conjurer | |||||
| 30 | Darkness Rising | Conjurer | |||||
| 32 | Ebon Tome of Angelic Power | Conjurer | 1 | INT 14, Dodge 1, +Heal 4 | Set | Black Sanctum | Occularis Drop |
| 32 | Ebon Tome of Hateful Power | Conjurer | 1 | AGL 6, INT 6, -Fir 4, -Ice 4, -Stm 4 | Set | Black Sanctum | Occularis Drop |