Difference between revisions of "Items"
From NEStalgia
(→Crystals) |
(→Crystals) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Crystals == | == Crystals == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Item Name | + | !Item Name |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Scroll_Of_Repel|Scroll Of Repel]] | + | |[[Scroll_Of_Repel|Scroll Of Repel]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[Repel_Crystal|Repel Crystal]] | + | |[[Repel_Crystal|Repel Crystal]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | [[DeTox_Crystal|DeTox Crystal]] | + | |[[DeTox_Crystal|DeTox Crystal]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 8 March 2011
Contents
Consumables
| Item Name |
|---|
| HP Potion-A |
| HP Potion-B |
| HP Potion-C |
| Magic Herb-A |
| Magic Herb-B |
Crystals
| Item Name |
|---|
| Scroll Of Repel |
| Repel Crystal |
| DeTox Crystal |
Masks
| Level | Item Name |
|---|
Dyes
| Item Name |
|---|
Guild Dyes
| Item Name |
|---|
| Hot Pink Guild Dye |
| Purple Rain Guild Dye |
| Midnight Guild Dye |
| Mellow Green Guild Dye |
| Blue Sky Guild Dye |
| Crypt Guild Dye |
| Valiant Guild Dye |